China Cheap price Gigabit Managed Switch - Hot Product 8*10/100M RJ45 port and 1*1000M gigabit fiber Port Media Converter – HDV

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

Quality First,and Customer Supreme is our guideline to provide the best service to our customers.Nowadays, we are trying our best to become one of the best exporters in our field to meet customers more need for Epon Px20, Sfp Module Epon Olt Px20, Onu Gpon Huawei, "Quality", "honesty" and "service" is our principle. Our loyalty and commitments remain respectfully at your service. Contact Us Today For further information, contact us now.
China Cheap price Gigabit Managed Switch - Hot Product 8*10/100M RJ45 port and 1*1000M gigabit fiber Port Media Converter – HDV Detail:

Product Description :

Hot Product 8*10/100M RJ45 port and 1*1000M gigabit fiber Port Media Converter

Hot Product 8*10/100M RJ45 port and 1*1000M gigabit fiber Port Media Converter

Hot Product 8*10/100M RJ45 port and 1*1000M gigabit fiber Port Media Converter

Hot Product 8*10/100M RJ45 port and 1*1000M gigabit fiber Port Media Converter

Hot Product 8*10/100M RJ45 port and 1*1000M gigabit fiber Port Media Converter

Specifications:

Model

ZX-1G8MWS33OC

Product

Fast Ethernet8+1 Switch

Fixed Port 8*10/100Base–TX RJ45 port (Data)1*1000M Optical Fiber Port(optional 1310/1550)
Network Protocol IEEE802.3IEEE802.3i 10BASE-T

IEEE802.3u100BASE-TX

IEEE 802.3ab1000BASE-T

IEEE802.3x

IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X

Port Specification 10/100BaseT(X) Auto
Transmission Mode Store and Forward(full wirespeed)
Bandwidth 1.25Gbps
Packet Forwarding 12.96Mpps
MAC Address 2K
Buffer 2.5M
Transmission Distance 10BASE-T : Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤250 meter)100BASE-TX : Cat5 or later UTP(150 meter)

1000BASE-TX : Cat6 or later UTP(150 meter)

Single mode single fiber(MAX 20KM)

Single mode double fiber (MAX 20KM)

Multiple mode double fiber(MAX 850M/2KM)

Optional 3-100KM Optical Fiber Module

Watt ≤10W;
LED Indicator PW:Power LEDFX:(Optical fiber LED)

Port :(Green=10/100M LED+Orange=1000M LED)

 

Power External power DC 5V 2A
Operating Temperature/Humidity -15~+65°C;5%~90% RH Non coagulation
Storage Temperature/Humidity -40~+75°C;5%~95% RH Non coagulation
Product size/Packing size(L*W*H) 124mm*124mm*38mm270mm*162mm*55mm
N.W/G.W(kg) 0.48kg/0.64kg
Installation Desktop (optional wall hanger+machine hanger parts)
Lightning Protection level 3KV 8/20us;IP30
Certificate CE mark, commercial;CE/LVD EN60950;
FCC Part 15 Class B;RoHS;MA;CNAS
Warranty Whole device for 2 year

 

Fast 8 port ethernet switch 10 / 100 Mbps network switch Compatible cisco

2019-9 EXHIBITIONS老平台

Fast 8 port ethernet switch 10 / 100 Mbps network switch Compatible cisco


Product detail pictures:

China Cheap price Gigabit Managed Switch - Hot Product 8*10/100M RJ45 port and 1*1000M gigabit fiber Port Media Converter – HDV detail pictures

China Cheap price Gigabit Managed Switch - Hot Product 8*10/100M RJ45 port and 1*1000M gigabit fiber Port Media Converter – HDV detail pictures

China Cheap price Gigabit Managed Switch - Hot Product 8*10/100M RJ45 port and 1*1000M gigabit fiber Port Media Converter – HDV detail pictures

China Cheap price Gigabit Managed Switch - Hot Product 8*10/100M RJ45 port and 1*1000M gigabit fiber Port Media Converter – HDV detail pictures

China Cheap price Gigabit Managed Switch - Hot Product 8*10/100M RJ45 port and 1*1000M gigabit fiber Port Media Converter – HDV detail pictures

China Cheap price Gigabit Managed Switch - Hot Product 8*10/100M RJ45 port and 1*1000M gigabit fiber Port Media Converter – HDV detail pictures


Related Product Guide:
COM Express embedded computing modules for communications and surveillance introduced by Kontron | Single Fiber Sfp Module
Barack Obama transfers $500m to Green Climate Fund in attempt to protect Paris deal | US news | 1310 Sm Sfp Module

Our crew through skilled training. Skilled skilled knowledge, strong sense of company, to meet the company wants of customers for China Cheap price Gigabit Managed Switch - Hot Product 8*10/100M RJ45 port and 1*1000M gigabit fiber Port Media Converter – HDV , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Denver, Albania, Israel, We firmly think that we have the full capability to give you contented merchandise. Wish to collect concerns within you and build a new long-term synergy romantic relationship. We all significantly promise:Csame excellent, better selling price; exact selling price, better quality.
  • The company comply with the contract strict, a very reputable manufacturers, worthy a long-term cooperation.
    5 Stars By Wendy from belarus - 2015.12.22 12:52
    The goods we received and the sample sales staff display to us have the same quality, it is really a creditable manufacturer.
    5 Stars By Vanessa from Zurich - 2016.07.28 15:46
    Write your message here and send it to us