• sales@hdv-tech.com
  • 24H Online Service:
    • 7189078c
    • sns03
    • 6660e33e
    • youtube 拷贝
    • instagram

    Switches Video

    Switches

    24FE POE+2GE UP+1GSFP Rack Chassic

    16GE POE+2GE UP+1GSFP

    16FE POE+2GE UP+1GSFP

    8GE POE+2GE UP WD

    8GE POE+2GE UP WD POE Switch

    8FE POE+2GE UP ND POE Switch

    8FE POE+2FE UP WD POE Switch

    8FE POE+2FE UP ND POE Switch

    4GE POE+2GE UP WD POE Switch

    4FE POE+2FE UP WD POE Switch

    4FE POE+2FE UP ND POE Switch

    16GE POE+2GE UP+1G SFP Switch

    16FE POE+2GE UP+1G SFP Switch

    16FE POE+2GE UP+1G SFP Switch

    4GE POE+2GE UP link Switch

    commercial grade 1*9module 2fiber 8RJ45 single mode single fiber 24V 1A power supply

    Commercial grade 1*9module 2fiber 4RJ45 single mode dual fiber 24V 1A power supply

    Commercial grade 2 fiber 8RJ45 SFP switch

    Commercial grade 2 fiber 4RJ45 SFP switch

    Industrial grade 2 fiber 8RJ45 SFP switch

    Industrial grade 2 fiber 4RJ45 SFP switch

    Industrial grade 19module 2fiber 8RJ45 single mode dual fiber 24V 1A power supply

    Industrial grade 1*9module 2fiber 4RJ45 single mode dual fiber 24V 1A power supply

    POE Switch(155M) 1 fiber port 4 RJ45 port

    POE Switch(full gigabi)2 fiber port 8 RJ45 port

    POE Switch (full gigabit) 1 fiber port 4 RJ45 port

    POE Switch(155M) 1 fiber port 8 RJ45 port

    Ethernet Switch(155M)1 fiber port 8 RJ45 port

    Ethernet Switch(full gigabit)2 fiber port 4 RJ45 port (External power supply)

    Ethernet Switch(155M)2 fiber port 3 RJ45 port

    Ethernet Switch(full gigabit)2 fiber port 8 RJ45 port

    Ethernet Switch(full gigabit)2 fiber port 24 RJ45 port(fiber port: gigabit, RJ45 port: 155M)

    SFP Switch (full gigabit)8 fiber port 2 RJ45 port


    web聊天