Managed Gigabit Switch - Hot Product 8*10/100M RJ45 port and 1*1000M gigabit fiber Port Media Converter – HDV

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

Our enterprise insists all along the standard policy of "product high-quality is base of business survival; client satisfaction could be the staring point and ending of an business; persistent improvement is eternal pursuit of staff" as well as consistent purpose of "reputation first, client first" for Gepon Onu Wifi, Epon Onu 1ge, Mini Gpon Epon Olt, We are willing to give you the lowest price in the market, best quality and very nice sales service.Welcome to do bussines with us,let's be double win.
Managed Gigabit Switch - Hot Product 8*10/100M RJ45 port and 1*1000M gigabit fiber Port Media Converter – HDV Detail:

Product Description :

Hot Product 8*10/100M RJ45 port and 1*1000M gigabit fiber Port Media Converter

Hot Product 8*10/100M RJ45 port and 1*1000M gigabit fiber Port Media Converter

Hot Product 8*10/100M RJ45 port and 1*1000M gigabit fiber Port Media Converter

Hot Product 8*10/100M RJ45 port and 1*1000M gigabit fiber Port Media Converter

Hot Product 8*10/100M RJ45 port and 1*1000M gigabit fiber Port Media Converter

Specifications:

Model

ZX-1G8MWS33OC

Product

Fast Ethernet8+1 Switch

Fixed Port 8*10/100Base–TX RJ45 port (Data)1*1000M Optical Fiber Port(optional 1310/1550)
Network Protocol IEEE802.3IEEE802.3i 10BASE-T

IEEE802.3u100BASE-TX

IEEE 802.3ab1000BASE-T

IEEE802.3x

IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X

Port Specification 10/100BaseT(X) Auto
Transmission Mode Store and Forward(full wirespeed)
Bandwidth 1.25Gbps
Packet Forwarding 12.96Mpps
MAC Address 2K
Buffer 2.5M
Transmission Distance 10BASE-T : Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤250 meter)100BASE-TX : Cat5 or later UTP(150 meter)

1000BASE-TX : Cat6 or later UTP(150 meter)

Single mode single fiber(MAX 20KM)

Single mode double fiber (MAX 20KM)

Multiple mode double fiber(MAX 850M/2KM)

Optional 3-100KM Optical Fiber Module

Watt ≤10W;
LED Indicator PW:Power LEDFX:(Optical fiber LED)

Port :(Green=10/100M LED+Orange=1000M LED)

 

Power External power DC 5V 2A
Operating Temperature/Humidity -15~+65°C;5%~90% RH Non coagulation
Storage Temperature/Humidity -40~+75°C;5%~95% RH Non coagulation
Product size/Packing size(L*W*H) 124mm*124mm*38mm270mm*162mm*55mm
N.W/G.W(kg) 0.48kg/0.64kg
Installation Desktop (optional wall hanger+machine hanger parts)
Lightning Protection level 3KV 8/20us;IP30
Certificate CE mark, commercial;CE/LVD EN60950;
FCC Part 15 Class B;RoHS;MA;CNAS
Warranty Whole device for 2 year

 

Fast 8 port ethernet switch 10 / 100 Mbps network switch Compatible cisco

2019-9 EXHIBITIONS老平台

Fast 8 port ethernet switch 10 / 100 Mbps network switch Compatible cisco


Product detail pictures:

Managed Gigabit Switch - Hot Product 8*10/100M RJ45 port and 1*1000M gigabit fiber Port Media Converter – HDV detail pictures

Managed Gigabit Switch - Hot Product 8*10/100M RJ45 port and 1*1000M gigabit fiber Port Media Converter – HDV detail pictures

Managed Gigabit Switch - Hot Product 8*10/100M RJ45 port and 1*1000M gigabit fiber Port Media Converter – HDV detail pictures

Managed Gigabit Switch - Hot Product 8*10/100M RJ45 port and 1*1000M gigabit fiber Port Media Converter – HDV detail pictures

Managed Gigabit Switch - Hot Product 8*10/100M RJ45 port and 1*1000M gigabit fiber Port Media Converter – HDV detail pictures

Managed Gigabit Switch - Hot Product 8*10/100M RJ45 port and 1*1000M gigabit fiber Port Media Converter – HDV detail pictures


Related Product Guide:
Accelerating the 400 Gigabit Ethernet Rollout with QSFP-DD | 1310 Sm Sfp Module
United Nations General Assembly: Speech by President Emmanuel Macron (25.09.18) – France-Diplomatie | 1310 Sm Sfp Module

Our corporation insists all along the quality policy of "product top quality is base of organization survival; purchaser pleasure will be the staring point and ending of an company; persistent improvement is eternal pursuit of staff" plus the consistent purpose of "reputation very first, purchaser first" for Managed Gigabit Switch - Hot Product 8*10/100M RJ45 port and 1*1000M gigabit fiber Port Media Converter – HDV , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Guatemala, Germany, Hongkong, Our products are very popular in the word, like South American, Africa, Asia and so on. Companies to "create first-class products" as the goal, and strive to provide customers with high quality products, provide high-quality after-sales service and technical support, and customer mutual benefit, create a better career and future!
  • Superb technology, perfect after-sales service and efficient work efficiency, we think this is our best choice.
    5 Stars By Elsie from Plymouth - 2016.09.30 16:36
    The sales person is professional and responsible, warm and polite, we had a pleasant conversation and no language barriers on communication.
    5 Stars By Abigail from azerbaijan - 2016.12.19 11:10
    Write your message here and send it to us