Special Design for Dual Fiber Sfp - Cheap Price 2*10/100/1000 Mbps port used network switches with two SFP ports – HDV

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

Assume full obligation to meet all demands of our customers; accomplish ongoing advancements by promoting the advancement of our customers; become the final permanent cooperative partner of clientele and maximize the interests of shoppers for Transceiver Optical Fiber, Gepon Olt, Sfp 1310nm, We have been one of your largest 100% manufacturers in China. A lot of large trading businesses import products and solutions from us, so we can easily give you the most beneficial price tag with the same quality for anyone who is interested in us.
Special Design for Dual Fiber Sfp - Cheap Price 2*10/100/1000 Mbps port used network switches with two SFP ports – HDV Detail:

Product Description :
photobank(2).jpg
photobank(1).jpg
SFP 22xiangqing1
SFP 22xiangqing2

Specifications:

Model

ZX-2G2FL

Product

Full Gigabit 2+2 Switch

Fixed Port 2*10/100/1000Base–TX RJ45 port (Data)2*1000M Integrated SFP(optional 1310/1550)
Network Protocol IEEE802.3IEEE802.3i 10BASE-TIEEE802.3u100BASE-TXIEEE 802.3ab1000BASE-TIEEE802.3xIEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X
Port Specification 100/1000BaseT(X) Auto
Transmission Mode Store and Forward(full wirespeed)
Bandwidth 2.5Gbps
Packet Forwarding 12.96Mpps
MAC Address 2K
Buffer 2.5M
Transmission Distance 10BASE-T : Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤250 meter)100BASE-TX : Cat5 or later UTP(150 meter)1000BASE-TX : Cat6 or later UTP(150 meter)Single mode single fiber(MAX 20KM)Single mode double fiber (MAX 20KM)Multiple mode double fiber(MAX 850M/2KM)Optional 3-100KM SFP
Watt ≤10W;
LED Indicator POWER:Power LEDSFP1/SFP2:(SFP LED)Port :(Green=10/100M LED+Orange=1000M LED)
Power External power DC 5V 2A
Operating Temperature/Humidity -15~+65°C;5%~90% RH Non coagulation
Storage Temperature/Humidity -40~+75°C;5%~95% RH Non coagulation
Product size/Packing size(L*W*H) 113mm*92mm*28mm230mm*125mm*55mm
N.W/G.W(kg) 0.33kg/0.46kg
Installation Desktop (optional wall hanger+machine hanger parts)
Lightning Protection level 3KV 8/20us;IP30
Certificate CE mark, commercial;CE/LVD EN60950;
FCC Part 15 Class B;RoHS;MA;CNAS
Warranty Whole device for 2 year

Fast 8 port ethernet switch 10 / 100 Mbps network switch Compatible cisco

2019-9 EXHIBITIONS老平台

Fast 8 port ethernet switch 10 / 100 Mbps network switch Compatible cisco


Product detail pictures:

Special Design for Dual Fiber Sfp - Cheap Price 2*10/100/1000 Mbps port used network switches with two SFP ports – HDV detail pictures

Special Design for Dual Fiber Sfp - Cheap Price 2*10/100/1000 Mbps port used network switches with two SFP ports – HDV detail pictures

Special Design for Dual Fiber Sfp - Cheap Price 2*10/100/1000 Mbps port used network switches with two SFP ports – HDV detail pictures

Special Design for Dual Fiber Sfp - Cheap Price 2*10/100/1000 Mbps port used network switches with two SFP ports – HDV detail pictures

Special Design for Dual Fiber Sfp - Cheap Price 2*10/100/1000 Mbps port used network switches with two SFP ports – HDV detail pictures

Special Design for Dual Fiber Sfp - Cheap Price 2*10/100/1000 Mbps port used network switches with two SFP ports – HDV detail pictures


Related Product Guide:
Why we should worry about WhatsApp accessing our personal information | Elizabeth Denham | Opinion | Sfp Gpon Onu
Industry Leaders Form Open Eye MSA Consortium Targeting High Speed Optical Connectivity Applications | 1310 Sm Sfp Module

We have been ready to share our knowledge of advertising worldwide and recommend you suitable products at most aggressive costs. So Profi Tools present you ideal price of money and we've been ready to create with each other with Special Design for Dual Fiber Sfp - Cheap Price 2*10/100/1000 Mbps port used network switches with two SFP ports – HDV , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: New Delhi, Hyderabad, Czech republic, During the development, our company has built a well-known brand. It is well highly acclaimed by our customers. OEM and ODM are accepted. We are looking forward to customers from all over the world to join us to a wild cooperation.
  • The customer service staff is very patient and has a positive and progressive attitude to our interest, so that we can have a comprehensive understanding of the product and finally we reached an agreement, thanks!
    5 Stars By Geraldine from Kyrgyzstan - 2015.07.27 12:26
    We always believe that the details decides the company's product quality, in this respect, the company conform our requirements and the goods are meet our expectations.
    5 Stars By Fay from Cyprus - 2015.12.25 12:43
    Write your message here and send it to us