2019 China New Design Transceiver Switch - Factory Wholesale Cheap Network Oem Ethernet 24 port fiber switch – HDV

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

We've got a specialist, effectiveness staff to supply high quality service for our shopper. We always follow the tenet of customer-oriented, details-focused for Hdv Fiber, 1.25g Bidi Sfp, Fiber Optic Wdm Module, Welcome any inquiry to our company. We will be glad to establish friendly business relationships with you!
2019 China New Design Transceiver Switch - Factory Wholesale Cheap Network Oem Ethernet 24 port fiber switch – HDV Detail:

Product Description :

Factory Wholesale Cheap Network Oem Ethernet 24 port fiber switch

Factory Wholesale Cheap Network Oem Ethernet 24 port fiber switch

Factory Wholesale Cheap Network Oem Ethernet 24 port fiber switch

Factory Wholesale Cheap Network Oem Ethernet 24 port fiber switch

Specifications:

Model

ZX-2G24MFL

Product

Ethernet 24 + 2 optical switch

Fixed Port 24*10/100Base-TX RJ45 port(Data)2*Photoelectric multiplexing RJ45 port2*1000M SFP
Network Protocol IEEE 802.3IEEE 802.3i 10BASE-T
IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TXIEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T

IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X

IEEE 802.3x

IEEE 802.1q VLAN

Port Specification 10/100BaseT(X)Auto
Transmission Mode Store and Forward(full wirespeed)
Bandwidth 40Gbps
Packet Forwarding 40.32MppsSupports 9K jumbo packet length forwarding at wire speed
MAC Address 8K
Buffer 4.1M
Transmission Distance 10BASE-T : Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤250 meter)100BASE-TX : Cat5 or later UTP(150 meter)1000BASE-TX : Cat6 or later UTP(150 meter)

1000BASE-SX:62.5μm/50μm MMF(2m~550m)

1000BASE-LX:62.5μm/50μm MM(2m~550m) or 10μm SMF(2m~5000m)

Watt Standby Power Consumption:≤30W;
LED Indicator PWR:Power LED1-24:(Link LED=10/100M Link,)25 26:(SFP LED)
Power Input Built-in Power AC:100~240V 50-60Hz 1A
Operating Temperature/Humidity -10~+55°C;5%~90% RH Non coagulation
Storage Temperature/Humidity -40~+75°C;5%~95% RH  Non coagulation
Product size/Packing size(L*W*H) 300mm*180mm*45mm350mm*250mm*80mm
N.W/G.W(kg) 1.6kg/2.2kg
Installation Rack-mount(optional machine hanger spare parts)
Lightning protection level 3KV 8/20us;IP30
Certificate CE mark, commercial;CE/LVD EN60950;
FCC Part 15 Class B;RoHS;MA;CNAS
Warranty Whole device for 2 year

 

Fast 8 port ethernet switch 10 / 100 Mbps network switch Compatible cisco

2019-9 EXHIBITIONS老平台

Fast 8 port ethernet switch 10 / 100 Mbps network switch Compatible cisco


Product detail pictures:

2019 China New Design Transceiver Switch - Factory Wholesale Cheap Network Oem Ethernet 24 port fiber switch – HDV detail pictures

2019 China New Design Transceiver Switch - Factory Wholesale Cheap Network Oem Ethernet 24 port fiber switch – HDV detail pictures

2019 China New Design Transceiver Switch - Factory Wholesale Cheap Network Oem Ethernet 24 port fiber switch – HDV detail pictures

2019 China New Design Transceiver Switch - Factory Wholesale Cheap Network Oem Ethernet 24 port fiber switch – HDV detail pictures

2019 China New Design Transceiver Switch - Factory Wholesale Cheap Network Oem Ethernet 24 port fiber switch – HDV detail pictures

2019 China New Design Transceiver Switch - Factory Wholesale Cheap Network Oem Ethernet 24 port fiber switch – HDV detail pictures


Related Product Guide:
BVE 2019: Lawo Debuts Three New A__stage Devices; Introduces Dual Fader Bay in mc²56 Production Consoles | Second Hand Onu
Open Eye MSA formed to speed adoption of 50-400Gbps PAM4 data-center interconnects based on CDR architectures | Module Sfp

"Sincerity, Innovation, Rigorousness, and Efficiency" is the persistent conception of our firm for the long-term to create jointly with consumers for mutual reciprocity and mutual reward for 2019 China New Design Transceiver Switch - Factory Wholesale Cheap Network Oem Ethernet 24 port fiber switch – HDV , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Malta, Estonia, Lyon, we rely on own advantages to build a mutual-benefit commerce mechanism with our cooperative partners. As a result, we have gained a global sales network reaching the Middle East, Turkey, Malaysia and Vietnamese.
  • This company can be well to meet our needs on product quantity and delivery time, so we always choose them when we have procurement requirements.
    5 Stars By Honey from Albania - 2015.12.14 15:26
    The customer service staff is very patient and has a positive and progressive attitude to our interest, so that we can have a comprehensive understanding of the product and finally we reached an agreement, thanks!
    5 Stars By Alex from Denmark - 2016.01.11 17:15
    Write your message here and send it to us