2019 wholesale price Manageable Network Switch - Full Gigabit Ethernet 2 port ethernet switch with 8 SFP ports – HDV

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

We also offer product sourcing and flight consolidation services. We have our own factory and sourcing office. We can provide you with almost every type of product related to our product range for Pon Module 20, Onu Iptv, Onu Epon Ftth, Our products are regularly supplied to many Groups and lots of Factories. Meanwhile, our products are sold to the USA, Italy, Singapore, Malaysia, Russia, Poland, and the Middle East.
2019 wholesale price Manageable Network Switch - Full Gigabit Ethernet 2 port ethernet switch with 8 SFP ports – HDV Detail:

Product Description :

SFP82xiangqing2
SFP82xiangqing4
SFP82xiangqing1
SFP82xiangqing3

Specifications:

Model

ZX-8G2FL

Product

Full Gigabit 2+8 Switch

Fixed Port 2*10/100/1000Base–TX RJ45 port (Data)8*1000M Integrated SFP(optional 1310/1550)
Network Protocol IEEE802.3IEEE802.3i 10BASE-TIEEE802.3u100BASE-TX

IEEE 802.3ab1000BASE-T

IEEE802.3x

IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X

Port Specification 100/1000BaseT(X) Auto
Transmission Mode Store and Forward(full wirespeed)
Bandwidth 10Gbps
Packet Forwarding 12.96Mpps
MAC Address 2K
Buffer 2.5M
Transmission Distance 10BASE-T : Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤250 meter)100BASE-TX : Cat5 or later UTP(150 meter)1000BASE-TX : Cat6 or later UTP(150 meter)

Single mode single fiber(MAX 20KM)

Single mode double fiber (MAX 20KM)

Multiple mode double fiber(MAX 850M/2KM)

Optional 3-100KM SFP

Watt ≤15W;
LED Indicator PWR:Power LED1-8:(SFP LED)TP1/TP2: Port LED

Port :(Green=10/100M LED+Orange=1000M LED)

Power External power DC 5V 3A
Operating Temperature/Humidity -15~+65°C;5%~90% RH Non coagulation
Storage Temperature/Humidity -40~+75°C;5%~95% RH Non coagulation
Product size/Packing size(L*W*H) 215mm*134mm*30mm295mm*255mm*55mm
N.W/G.W(kg) 0.86kg/1kg
Installation Desktop (optional wall hanger+machine hanger parts)
Lightning Protection level 3KV 8/20us;IP30
Certificate CE mark, commercial;CE/LVD EN60950;
FCC Part 15 Class B;RoHS;MA;CNAS
Warranty Whole device for 2 year

Fast 8 port ethernet switch 10 / 100 Mbps network switch Compatible cisco

2019-9 EXHIBITIONS老平台

Fast 8 port ethernet switch 10 / 100 Mbps network switch Compatible cisco


Product detail pictures:

2019 wholesale price Manageable Network Switch - Full Gigabit Ethernet 2 port ethernet switch with 8 SFP ports – HDV detail pictures

2019 wholesale price Manageable Network Switch - Full Gigabit Ethernet 2 port ethernet switch with 8 SFP ports – HDV detail pictures

2019 wholesale price Manageable Network Switch - Full Gigabit Ethernet 2 port ethernet switch with 8 SFP ports – HDV detail pictures

2019 wholesale price Manageable Network Switch - Full Gigabit Ethernet 2 port ethernet switch with 8 SFP ports – HDV detail pictures

2019 wholesale price Manageable Network Switch - Full Gigabit Ethernet 2 port ethernet switch with 8 SFP ports – HDV detail pictures

2019 wholesale price Manageable Network Switch - Full Gigabit Ethernet 2 port ethernet switch with 8 SFP ports – HDV detail pictures


Related Product Guide:
SoftIron Unveils Hardware-Based Ceph Erasure Coding Acceleration | Single Fiber Sfp Module
Leoni, Hengtong joint venture targets European manufacture of single-mode fiber | 1310 Sm Sfp Module

With responsible good quality method, good status and excellent client services, the series of solutions produced by our company are exported to lots of countries and regions for 2019 wholesale price Manageable Network Switch - Full Gigabit Ethernet 2 port ethernet switch with 8 SFP ports – HDV , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Azerbaijan, Belarus, Libya, We will not only continuously introduce technical guidance of experts from both home and abroad, but also develop the new and advanced products constantly to satisfactorily meet the needs of our clients all over the world.
  • Adhering to the business principle of mutual benefits, we have a happy and successful transaction, we think we will be the best business partner.
    5 Stars By Leona from Pakistan - 2015.06.18 17:25
    The company comply with the contract strict, a very reputable manufacturers, worthy a long-term cooperation.
    5 Stars By Eileen from Danish - 2016.04.18 16:45
    Write your message here and send it to us