Bottom price Optic Converter - New Product Single Port 1Ge Pon ONU XPON ONU With ZTE Chipset – HDV

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

We take "customer-friendly, quality-oriented, integrative, innovative" as objectives. "Truth and honesty" is our management ideal for 4 Epon Olt, Onu Hdmi, Sfp Module 20km, We have been pretty proud of your superior standing from our shoppers for our products' trustworthy quality.
Bottom price Optic Converter - New Product Single Port 1Ge Pon ONU XPON ONU With ZTE Chipset – HDV Detail:

 

New Product Single Port 1Ge Pon ONU XPON ONU With ZTE Chipset

New Product Single Port 1Ge Pon ONU XPON ONU With ZTE Chipset

New Product Single Port 1Ge Pon ONU XPON ONU With ZTE Chipset

1.Functional Feature

Support EPON and GPON Mode, and switch mode automatically

Support ONU auto-discovery/Link detection/remote upgrade of software

WAN connections support Route and Bridge mode

Route mode supports PPPoE/DHCP/ static IP

Support WIFI Interface and multiple SSID

Support QoS and DBA

Support port Isolation and port vlan configuration

Support Firewall function and IGMP snooping multicast feature

Support  LAN IP and DHCP Server configuration

Support Port Forwarding and Loop-Detect

Support TR069 remote configuration and maintenance

Support CATV interface for Video Service

Support POTS interface for Voip Service

Specialized design for system breakdown prevention to  maintain stable system

2.Hardware Specification

Technical item Details
PON Interface 1 G/EPON port(EPON PX20+ and GPON Class B+)
Receiving sensitivity: ≤-27dBm
Transmitting optical power: 0~+4dBm
Transmission distance: 20KM
Wavelength Tx: 1310nm, Rx: 1490nm
Optical Interface SC/UPC Connector
LAN Interface 1 x 10/100/1000Mbps auto adaptive Ethernet interfaces. Full/Half, RJ45 connector
LED 8, For Status of POWER, LOS, PON, SYS, LAN , WPS, Internet
Push-Button 3,For Function of Reset, WLAN, WPS
Operating Condition Temperature: 0℃~+50℃
Humidity: 10%~90%(non-condensing)
Storing Condition Temperature: -30℃~+60
Humidity: 10%~90%(non-condensing)
Power Supply DC 12V/500mA
Power Consumption ≤6W

Dimension

155mm×92mm×34mm(L×W×H)
Net Weight 0.24Kg

 

Fast 8 port ethernet switch 10 / 100 Mbps network switch Compatible cisco

2019-9 EXHIBITIONS老平台

Fast 8 port ethernet switch 10 / 100 Mbps network switch Compatible cisco


Product detail pictures:

Bottom price Optic Converter - New Product Single Port 1Ge Pon ONU XPON ONU With ZTE Chipset  – HDV detail pictures

Bottom price Optic Converter - New Product Single Port 1Ge Pon ONU XPON ONU With ZTE Chipset  – HDV detail pictures

Bottom price Optic Converter - New Product Single Port 1Ge Pon ONU XPON ONU With ZTE Chipset  – HDV detail pictures

Bottom price Optic Converter - New Product Single Port 1Ge Pon ONU XPON ONU With ZTE Chipset  – HDV detail pictures

Bottom price Optic Converter - New Product Single Port 1Ge Pon ONU XPON ONU With ZTE Chipset  – HDV detail pictures

Bottom price Optic Converter - New Product Single Port 1Ge Pon ONU XPON ONU With ZTE Chipset  – HDV detail pictures


Related Product Guide:
Create Small Form Factor 10G Passive Optical Network Applications with Microchip’s PolarFire FPGA Burst Mode Receiver | Module Sfp
Barack Obama transfers $500m to Green Climate Fund in attempt to protect Paris deal | US news | 1310 Sm Sfp Module

It adheres to the tenet "Honest, industrious, enterprising, innovative" to develop new products constantly. It regards customers, success as its own success. Let us develop prosperous future hand in hand for Bottom price Optic Converter - New Product Single Port 1Ge Pon ONU XPON ONU With ZTE Chipset – HDV , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Canada, Kenya, Kazakhstan, Our company now has many department, and there have more than 20 employees in our company. We set up sales shop, show room, and product warehouse. In the meantime, we registered our own brand. We have tightened inspection for quality of product.
  • We are long-term partners, there is no disappointment every time, we hope to maintain this friendship later!
    5 Stars By Myrna from Zimbabwe - 2016.11.01 17:04
    This is a honest and trustworthy company, technology and equipment are very advanced and the prodduct is very adequate, there is no worry in the suppliment.
    5 Stars By Heather from Italy - 2015.06.21 17:11
    Write your message here and send it to us