China OEM Wifi Repeater Router - Zte FTTH 1GE 1 port fiber EPON GPON ONU – HDV

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

To be a result of ours specialty and service consciousness, our company has won a superb reputation between customers all around the environment for 40km Sfp Transceiver Module, Sfp Module Single Fiber, Transceiver Sfp, Welcome buddies from all over the earth come to visit, tutorial and negotiate.
China OEM Wifi Repeater Router - Zte FTTH 1GE 1 port fiber EPON GPON ONU – HDV Detail:

Zte FTTH 1GE 1 port fiber GPON ONU

Item

Parameter

Interface

PON Interface

1 GPON optical interface
Meet 1000BASE-Class B+ standard
Symmetric 2.5Gbps/1.25Gbps upstream/downstream SC single-mode fiber
split ratio:1:64
Transmission distance 20KM

User Ethernet Interface

1*10/100/1000M auto-negotiation Full/half duplex mode
RJ45 connector Auto MDI/MDI-X 100m distance

Power Interface

12V DC Power supply
 
Performance Parameters

PON Optical Parameter

Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx1490nm Tx Optical Power: -1~4dBm
Rx Sensitivity: -27dBm 
Saturation Optical Power: -3dBm Connector Type: SC
Optical Fiber: 9/125 single-mode fiber
 Data Transmission Parameter PON Throughput: Downstream 950Mbps; Upstream 930Mbps, 1000Mbps
Packet Loss Ratio:<1*10E-12 latency: <1.5ms

Gateway

Router mode supports PPPoE/DHCP/ static IP WAN support Route rand Bridge mode
WAN support Internet,VoIP,IPTV,TR069
LAN supports DHCP and static IP Support NAT and NAPT
Support UPnP

high quality onu price 1.25g fiber optic 1 GE GEPON EPON ONU
Zte FTTH 1GE wifi router single port gpon EPON ONU
XPON Both Gpon and Epon ONU 1GE 3FE phone for Family Gateway WIFI with 2 Antennas
XPON Both Gpon and Epon ONU 1GE 3FE phone for Family Gateway WIFI with 2 Antennas
XPON Both Gpon and Epon ONU 1GE 3FE phone for Family Gateway WIFI with 2 Antennas
--_06.jpg

Product detail pictures:

China OEM Wifi Repeater Router - Zte FTTH 1GE 1 port fiber EPON GPON ONU – HDV detail pictures

China OEM Wifi Repeater Router - Zte FTTH 1GE 1 port fiber EPON GPON ONU – HDV detail pictures

China OEM Wifi Repeater Router - Zte FTTH 1GE 1 port fiber EPON GPON ONU – HDV detail pictures

China OEM Wifi Repeater Router - Zte FTTH 1GE 1 port fiber EPON GPON ONU – HDV detail pictures

China OEM Wifi Repeater Router - Zte FTTH 1GE 1 port fiber EPON GPON ONU – HDV detail pictures

China OEM Wifi Repeater Router - Zte FTTH 1GE 1 port fiber EPON GPON ONU – HDV detail pictures


Related Product Guide:
BVE 2019: Lawo Debuts Three New A__stage Devices; Introduces Dual Fader Bay in mc²56 Production Consoles | Second Hand Onu
Six-port network appliance runs Linux on Atom C3558 | Module Sfp

We keep on with our enterprise spirit of "Quality, Efficiency, Innovation and Integrity". We intention to create extra worth for our buyers with our prosperous resources, superior machinery, experienced workers and superb services for China OEM Wifi Repeater Router - Zte FTTH 1GE 1 port fiber EPON GPON ONU – HDV , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Paraguay, Malta, British, Our market share of our products has greatly increased yearly. If you are interested in any of our products or would like to discuss a custom order, please feel free to contact us. We are looking forward to forming successful business relationships with new clients around the world in the near future. We are looking forward to your inquiry and order.
  • Although we are a small company, we are also respected. Reliable quality, sincere service and good credit, we are honored to be able to work with you!
    5 Stars By Ray from Luxembourg - 2015.09.19 18:37
    This company can be well to meet our needs on product quantity and delivery time, so we always choose them when we have procurement requirements.
    5 Stars By Sarah from Slovenia - 2016.05.21 12:31
    Write your message here and send it to us