Cisco Manage Switch - 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch and 2 SFP Ports 1000M fiber optic transceiver switch – HDV

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

Dedicated to strict top quality command and considerate purchaser support, our experienced staff customers are always available to discuss your necessities and be certain full client gratification for Gepon Onu Wifi, 125g Rj45 Copper Sfp, Sfp 10g 1310nm 10km, We are confident to make great achievements in the future. We are looking forward to becoming one of your most reliable suppliers.
Cisco Manage Switch - 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch and 2 SFP Ports 1000M fiber optic transceiver switch – HDV Detail:

Product Description :

photobank.jpg
SFP 24xiangqing2
SFP 24xiangqing1
SFP 24xiangqing3

Specifications:

Model

ZX-2G4FL

Product

Full Gigabit 4+2 Switch

Fixed Port 4*10/100/1000Base–TX RJ45 port (Data)2*1000M Integrated SFP(optional 1310/1550)
Network Protocol IEEE802.3IEEE802.3i 10BASE-T

IEEE802.3u100BASE-TX

IEEE 802.3ab1000BASE-T

IEEE802.3x

IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X

Port Specification 100/1000BaseT(X) Auto
Transmission Mode Store and Forward(full wirespeed)
Bandwidth 2.5Gbps
Packet Forwarding 12.96Mpps
MAC Address 2K
Buffer 2.5M
Transmission Distance 10BASE-T : Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤250 meter)100BASE-TX : Cat5 or later UTP(150 meter)

1000BASE-TX : Cat6 or later UTP(150 meter)

Single mode single fiber(MAX 20KM)

Single mode double fiber (MAX 20KM)

Multiple mode double fiber(MAX 850M/2KM)

Optional 3-100KM SFP

Watt ≤10W;
LED Indicator PWR:Power LEDFX1/FX2:(SFP LED)

Port :(Green=10/100M LED+Orange=1000M LED)

Power External power DC 5V 2A
Operating Temperature/Humidity -15~+65°C;5%~90% RH Non coagulation
Storage Temperature/Humidity -40~+75°C;5%~95% RH Non coagulation
Product size/Packing size(L*W*H) 178mm*98mm*225mm270mm*162mm*55mm
N.W/G.W(kg) 0.5kg/0.64kg
Installation Desktop (optional wall hanger+machine hanger parts)
Lightning Protection level 3KV 8/20us;IP30
Certificate CE mark, commercial;CE/LVD EN60950;
FCC Part 15 Class B;RoHS;MA;CNAS
Warranty Whole device for 2 year

 

Fast 8 port ethernet switch 10 / 100 Mbps network switch Compatible cisco

2019-9 EXHIBITIONS老平台

Fast 8 port ethernet switch 10 / 100 Mbps network switch Compatible cisco


Product detail pictures:

Cisco Manage Switch - 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch and 2 SFP Ports 1000M fiber optic transceiver switch – HDV detail pictures

Cisco Manage Switch - 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch and 2 SFP Ports 1000M fiber optic transceiver switch – HDV detail pictures

Cisco Manage Switch - 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch and 2 SFP Ports 1000M fiber optic transceiver switch – HDV detail pictures

Cisco Manage Switch - 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch and 2 SFP Ports 1000M fiber optic transceiver switch – HDV detail pictures

Cisco Manage Switch - 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch and 2 SFP Ports 1000M fiber optic transceiver switch – HDV detail pictures

Cisco Manage Switch - 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch and 2 SFP Ports 1000M fiber optic transceiver switch – HDV detail pictures


Related Product Guide:
上海贝尔厚积薄发,成中国GPON市场最大赢家-搜狐滚动 | 1310 Sm Sfp Module
Artist, businessman and local leader John Hodgins dies at 87 | Single Fiber Sfp Module

Well-run gear, qualified revenue workforce, and superior after-sales companies; We've been also a unified huge loved ones, anyone persist with the organization benefit "unification, determination, tolerance" for Cisco Manage Switch - 4 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch and 2 SFP Ports 1000M fiber optic transceiver switch – HDV , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Kyrgyzstan, Lithuania, San Francisco, We have more than 10 years experience of production and export business. We always develop and design kinds of novel products to meet the market demand and help the guests continuously by updating our products. We are specialized manufacturer and exporter in China. Wherever you are, please join us, and together we will shape a bright future in your business field!
  • High Quality, High Efficiency, Creative and Integrity, worth having long-term cooperation! Looking forward to the future cooperation!
    5 Stars By Matthew from Norwegian - 2016.12.09 14:01
    The factory can meet continuously developing economic and market needs, so that their products are widely recognized and trusted, and that's why we chose this company.
    5 Stars By Brook from Greenland - 2015.12.11 11:26
    Write your message here and send it to us