Cisco Manage Switch - New Model Dual Fiber Compatible Huawei Industrial 3 Port Ethernet Switch – HDV

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

Innovation, quality and reliability are the core values of our company. These principles today more than ever form the basis of our success as an internationally active mid-size company for Optic Transceiver Module, Epon Sfp Olt, Huawei Catv Onu, Since establishment within the early 1990s, now we have arrange our sale network in USA, Germany, Asia, and several Middle Eastern countries. We intention to get a top class supplier for worldwide OEM and aftermarket!
Cisco Manage Switch - New Model Dual Fiber Compatible Huawei Industrial 3 Port Ethernet Switch – HDV Detail:

Product Description :

New Model Dual Fiber Compatible Huawei Industrial 3 Port Ethernet Switch

New Model Dual Fiber Compatible Huawei Industrial 3 Port Ethernet Switch

New Model Dual Fiber Compatible Huawei Industrial 3 Port Ethernet Switch

New Model Dual Fiber Compatible Huawei Industrial 3 Port Ethernet Switch

Specifications:

Model

ZX-2M3WS33-53OC

Product

Fast Ethernet 3+2 Switch

Fixed Port 3*10/100Base–TX RJ45 port (Data)2*100M Optical Fiber Port(optional 1310/1550)
Network Protocol IEEE802.3IEEE802.3i 10BASE-TIEEE802.3u100BASE-TX

IEEE802.3x

Port Specification 10/100BaseT(X) Auto
Transmission Mode Store and Forward(full wirespeed)
Bandwidth 310Mbps
Packet Forwarding 7.2Mpps
MAC Address 2K
Buffer 2.5M
Transmission Distance 10BASE-T : Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤250 meter)100BASE-TX : Cat5 or later UTP(150 meter)Single mode single fiber(MAX 20KM)

Single mode double fiber (MAX 20KM)

Multiple mode double fiber(MAX 850M/2KM)

Optional 3-100KM Optical Fiber Module

Watt ≤10W;
LED Indicator POWER:Power LEDFX1/FX2:(Optical fiber LED)Port:(100M= Fast Ethernet LED+L/A=Link LED)
Power External power DC 5V 2A
Operating Temperature/Humidity -15~+65°C;5%~90% RH Non coagulation
Storage Temperature/Humidity -40~+75°C;5%~95% RH  Non coagulation
Product size/Packing size(L*W*H) 113mm*92mm*28mm230mm*125mm*55mm
N.W/G.W(kg) 0.32kg/0.46kg
Installation Desktop (optional wall hanger+machine hanger parts)
Lightning Protection level 3KV 8/20us;IP30
Certificate CE mark, commercial;CE/LVD EN60950;
FCC Part 15 Class B;RoHS;CNAS;MA
Warranty Whole device for 2 year

 

Fast 8 port ethernet switch 10 / 100 Mbps network switch Compatible cisco

2019-9 EXHIBITIONS老平台

Fast 8 port ethernet switch 10 / 100 Mbps network switch Compatible cisco


Product detail pictures:

Cisco Manage Switch - New Model Dual Fiber Compatible Huawei Industrial 3 Port Ethernet Switch – HDV detail pictures

Cisco Manage Switch - New Model Dual Fiber Compatible Huawei Industrial 3 Port Ethernet Switch – HDV detail pictures

Cisco Manage Switch - New Model Dual Fiber Compatible Huawei Industrial 3 Port Ethernet Switch – HDV detail pictures

Cisco Manage Switch - New Model Dual Fiber Compatible Huawei Industrial 3 Port Ethernet Switch – HDV detail pictures

Cisco Manage Switch - New Model Dual Fiber Compatible Huawei Industrial 3 Port Ethernet Switch – HDV detail pictures

Cisco Manage Switch - New Model Dual Fiber Compatible Huawei Industrial 3 Port Ethernet Switch – HDV detail pictures


Related Product Guide:
Tencent pairs Acacia Communications’ CFP2-DCO with OPC-4 open line system | Single Fiber Sfp Module
GPON at full speed for FTTP | Sfp Gpon Onu

We constantly think and practice corresponding to the change of circumstance, and grow up. We aim at the achievement of a richer mind and body along with the living for Cisco Manage Switch - New Model Dual Fiber Compatible Huawei Industrial 3 Port Ethernet Switch – HDV , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Nigeria, kazakhstan, Rome, In order to carry out our goal of "customer first and mutual benefit" in the cooperation, we establish a specialist engineering team and a sales team to supply the best service to satisfy our customers' requirements. Welcome you to cooperate with us and join us. We have been your best choice.
  • Good quality and fast delivery, it's very nice. Some products have a little bit problem, but the supplier replaced timely, overall, we are satisfied.
    5 Stars By Katherine from Costa rica - 2016.05.21 12:31
    We have been looking for a professional and responsible supplier, and now we find it.
    5 Stars By Lee from Hungary - 2015.09.19 18:37
    Write your message here and send it to us