• sales@hdv-tech.com
  • 24H Online Service:
    • 7189078c
    • sns03
    • 6660e33e
    • youtube 拷贝
    • instagram

    Ftth Fiber Optic 1ge Epon Onu Ont Modem 1 Pon 1 Lan Gepon Zte Solution For All Brand Olt Huawei Fiberhome Zte

    Short Description:

    This high-quality 1ge EPON Mini ONU comes with a powerful transmission distance of 20Km. Its multi-function feature ensures stable, efficient and fast connection.

     

    Material: ABS plastic

    Size: 155mm×92mm×34mm(L×W×H)

    weight: 0.24Kg 


    Product Detail

    Parameters

    Applications

    Video

    Product Tags

    ZTE Chipset india price ftth 1GE EPON ONU compatible with all brands OLT gepon onu


    Item

    Parameter

    Interface

    PON Interface

    1 EPON optical interface
    Meet 1000BASE-PX20+ standard
    Symmetric1.25Gbpsupstream/downstream SC single-mode fiber
    split ratio:1:64
    Transmission distance 20KM
    User Ethernet Interface 1*10/100/1000M auto-negotiation Full/half duplex mode
    RJ45 connector Auto MDI/MDI-X 100m distance

    Power Interface

    12V DC Power supply
    Performance Parameters

    PON Optical Parameter

    Wavelength: Tx 1310nm, Rx1490nm Tx Optical Power: -1~4dBm
    Rx Sensitivity: -27dBm
    Saturation Optical Power: -3dBm Connector Type: SC
    Optical Fiber: 9/125 single-mode fiber
    Data Transmission Parameter PON Throughput: Downstream 950Mbps; Upstream 930Mbps,1000Mbps
    Packet Loss Ratio:<1*10E-12 latency: <1.5ms

    Gateway

    Router mode supports PPPoE/DHCP/ static IP WAN support Route rand Bridge mode
    WAN support Internet,VoIP,IPTV,TR069
    LAN supports DHCP and static IP Support NAT and NAPT
    Support UPnP

    ZTE Chipset india price ftth 1GE EPON ONU compatible with all brands OLT gepon onu

    ZTE Chipset india price ftth 1GE EPON ONU compatible with all brands OLT gepon onu

    Ftth Fiber Optic 1ge Epon Onu Ont Modem 1 Pon 1 Lan Gepon Zte Solution For All Brand Olt Huawei Fiberhome Zte

  • Write your message here and send it to us
    web聊天