Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch - Full Gigabit 4 RJ45 Port Management Ethernet Switch With External power – HDV

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

Dedicated to strict top quality command and considerate purchaser support, our experienced staff customers are always available to discuss your necessities and be certain full client gratification for Sfp Onu Gepon, Huawei Onu Gepon, Gpon Olt Equipment, Should you be on the lookout forever Quality at a very good price tag and timely delivery. Do speak to us.
Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch - Full Gigabit 4 RJ45 Port Management Ethernet Switch With External power – HDV Detail:

Product Description :

Full Gigabit 4 RJ45 Port Management Ethernet Switch With External power

Full Gigabit 4 RJ45 Port Management Ethernet Switch With External power

Full Gigabit 4 RJ45 Port Management Ethernet Switch With External power

Full Gigabit 4 RJ45 Port Management Ethernet Switch With External power

Specifications:

Model

ZX-2G4WS33-53OC

Product

Full Gigabit 4+2 Switch

Fixed Port 4*10/100/1000Base–TX RJ45 port (Data)2*1000M Optical Fiber Port(optional 1310/1550)
Network Protocol IEEE802.3IEEE802.3i 10BASE-TIEEE802.3u100BASE-TXIEEE 802.3ab1000BASE-T

IEEE802.3x

IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X

Port Specification 100/1000BaseT(X) Auto
Transmission Mode Store and Forward(full wirespeed)
Bandwidth 2.5Gbps
Packet Forwarding 12.96Mpps
MAC Address 2K
Buffer 2.5M
Transmission Distance 10BASE-T : Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤250 meter)100BASE-TX : Cat5 or later UTP(150 meter)1000BASE-TX : Cat6 or later UTP(150 meter)Single mode single fiber(MAX 20KM)

Single mode double fiber (MAX 20KM)

Multiple mode double fiber(MAX 850M/2KM)

Optional 3-100KM Optical Fiber Module

Watt ≤10W;
LED Indicator PWR:Power LEDFX1/FX2:(Optical fiber LED)Port :(Green=10/100M LED+Orange=1000M LED)
Power External power DC 5V 2A
Operating Temperature/Humidity -15~+65°C;5%~90% RH Non coagulation
Storage Temperature/Humidity -40~+75°C;5%~95% RH Non coagulation
Product size/Packing size(L*W*H) 178mm*98mm*225mm270mm*162mm*55mm
N.W/G.W(kg) 0.5kg/0.64kg
Installation Desktop (optional wall hanger+machine hanger parts)
Lightning Protection level 3KV 8/20us;IP30
Certificate CE mark, commercial;CE/LVD EN60950;
FCC Part 15 Class B;RoHS;MA;CNAS
Warranty Whole device for 2 year

 

Fast 8 port ethernet switch 10 / 100 Mbps network switch Compatible cisco

2019-9 EXHIBITIONS老平台

Fast 8 port ethernet switch 10 / 100 Mbps network switch Compatible cisco


Product detail pictures:

Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch - Full Gigabit 4 RJ45 Port Management Ethernet Switch With External power – HDV detail pictures

Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch - Full Gigabit 4 RJ45 Port Management Ethernet Switch With External power – HDV detail pictures

Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch - Full Gigabit 4 RJ45 Port Management Ethernet Switch With External power – HDV detail pictures

Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch - Full Gigabit 4 RJ45 Port Management Ethernet Switch With External power – HDV detail pictures

Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch - Full Gigabit 4 RJ45 Port Management Ethernet Switch With External power – HDV detail pictures

Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch - Full Gigabit 4 RJ45 Port Management Ethernet Switch With External power – HDV detail pictures


Related Product Guide:
In Search of Optical Networking’s ‘Holy Grail’ | 1310 Sm Sfp Module
Friday’s Daily Brief: UN chief in China, counter-terrorism, updates from Bangladesh, Mali and Mozambique | Sfp Gpon Onu

Our products are broadly identified and trustworthy by people and may meet continually modifying financial and social requires of Managed Industrial Ethernet Switch - Full Gigabit 4 RJ45 Port Management Ethernet Switch With External power – HDV , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Indonesia, Zimbabwe, Rotterdam, Our products have been obtained more and more recognition from foreign clients, and established long term and cooperative relationship with them. We`ll provide the best service for every customer and sincerely welcome friends to work with us and establish the mutual benefit together.
  • Factory equipment is advanced in the industry and the product is fine workmanship, moreover the price is very cheap, value for money!
    5 Stars By Leona from Thailand - 2015.11.06 10:04
    Superb technology, perfect after-sales service and efficient work efficiency, we think this is our best choice.
    5 Stars By Elsa from Niger - 2016.10.25 15:53
    Write your message here and send it to us