New Model Dual Fiber Compatible Huawei Industrial 3 Port Ethernet Switch

Short Description:

Ethernet Port: 3*10/100Mbps RJ45 port

Fiber Port: 2*100M Optical Fiber Port

Bandwidth: 310Mbps

Packet Forwarding: 7.2Mpps

Power Input: External power DC 5V 2A

Operating Temperature/Humidity: -15~+65°C;5%~90% RH Non coagulation

Product size (L*W*H): 113mm*92mm*28mm

Packing size (L*W*H): 230mm*125mm*55mm

N.W/G.W(kg): 0.32kg/0.46kg

Warranty: 2 Year


Product Detail

Product Tags

Product Description :

New Model Dual Fiber Compatible Huawei Industrial 3 Port Ethernet Switch

New Model Dual Fiber Compatible Huawei Industrial 3 Port Ethernet Switch

New Model Dual Fiber Compatible Huawei Industrial 3 Port Ethernet Switch

New Model Dual Fiber Compatible Huawei Industrial 3 Port Ethernet Switch

Specifications:

Model

ZX-2M3WS33-53OC

Product

Fast Ethernet 3+2 Switch

Fixed Port 3*10/100Base–TX RJ45 port (Data)2*100M Optical Fiber Port(optional 1310/1550)
Network Protocol IEEE802.3IEEE802.3i 10BASE-TIEEE802.3u100BASE-TX

IEEE802.3x

Port Specification 10/100BaseT(X) Auto
Transmission Mode Store and Forward(full wirespeed)
Bandwidth 310Mbps
Packet Forwarding 7.2Mpps
MAC Address 2K
Buffer 2.5M
Transmission Distance 10BASE-T : Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤250 meter)100BASE-TX : Cat5 or later UTP(150 meter)Single mode single fiber(MAX 20KM)

Single mode double fiber (MAX 20KM)

Multiple mode double fiber(MAX 850M/2KM)

Optional 3-100KM Optical Fiber Module

Watt ≤10W;
LED Indicator POWER:Power LEDFX1/FX2:(Optical fiber LED)Port:(100M= Fast Ethernet LED+L/A=Link LED)
Power External power DC 5V 2A
Operating Temperature/Humidity -15~+65°C;5%~90% RH Non coagulation
Storage Temperature/Humidity -40~+75°C;5%~95% RH  Non coagulation
Product size/Packing size(L*W*H) 113mm*92mm*28mm230mm*125mm*55mm
N.W/G.W(kg) 0.32kg/0.46kg
Installation Desktop (optional wall hanger+machine hanger parts)
Lightning Protection level 3KV 8/20us;IP30
Certificate CE mark, commercial;CE/LVD EN60950;
FCC Part 15 Class B;RoHS;CNAS;MA
Warranty Whole device for 2 year

 

Fast 8 port ethernet switch 10 / 100 Mbps network switch Compatible cisco

2019-9 EXHIBITIONS老平台

Fast 8 port ethernet switch 10 / 100 Mbps network switch Compatible cisco


  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • Write your message here and send it to us