Sfp Ethernet Switch - Factory Wholesale Cheap Network Oem Ethernet 24 port fiber switch – HDV

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

Our items are commonly identified and trusted by people and can fulfill repeatedly altering economic and social wants of 1gb Bidi Sfp Module, Optical Onu, Onu/Ont, Adhering to the business philosophy of 'customer first, forge ahead', we sincerely welcome clients from at home and abroad to cooperate with us.
Sfp Ethernet Switch - Factory Wholesale Cheap Network Oem Ethernet 24 port fiber switch – HDV Detail:

Product Description :

Factory Wholesale Cheap Network Oem Ethernet 24 port fiber switch

Factory Wholesale Cheap Network Oem Ethernet 24 port fiber switch

Factory Wholesale Cheap Network Oem Ethernet 24 port fiber switch

Factory Wholesale Cheap Network Oem Ethernet 24 port fiber switch

Specifications:

Model

ZX-2G24MFL

Product

Ethernet 24 + 2 optical switch

Fixed Port 24*10/100Base-TX RJ45 port(Data)2*Photoelectric multiplexing RJ45 port2*1000M SFP
Network Protocol IEEE 802.3IEEE 802.3i 10BASE-T
IEEE 802.3u 100BASE-TXIEEE 802.3ab 1000BASE-T

IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X

IEEE 802.3x

IEEE 802.1q VLAN

Port Specification 10/100BaseT(X)Auto
Transmission Mode Store and Forward(full wirespeed)
Bandwidth 40Gbps
Packet Forwarding 40.32MppsSupports 9K jumbo packet length forwarding at wire speed
MAC Address 8K
Buffer 4.1M
Transmission Distance 10BASE-T : Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤250 meter)100BASE-TX : Cat5 or later UTP(150 meter)1000BASE-TX : Cat6 or later UTP(150 meter)

1000BASE-SX:62.5μm/50μm MMF(2m~550m)

1000BASE-LX:62.5μm/50μm MM(2m~550m) or 10μm SMF(2m~5000m)

Watt Standby Power Consumption:≤30W;
LED Indicator PWR:Power LED1-24:(Link LED=10/100M Link,)25 26:(SFP LED)
Power Input Built-in Power AC:100~240V 50-60Hz 1A
Operating Temperature/Humidity -10~+55°C;5%~90% RH Non coagulation
Storage Temperature/Humidity -40~+75°C;5%~95% RH  Non coagulation
Product size/Packing size(L*W*H) 300mm*180mm*45mm350mm*250mm*80mm
N.W/G.W(kg) 1.6kg/2.2kg
Installation Rack-mount(optional machine hanger spare parts)
Lightning protection level 3KV 8/20us;IP30
Certificate CE mark, commercial;CE/LVD EN60950;
FCC Part 15 Class B;RoHS;MA;CNAS
Warranty Whole device for 2 year

 

Fast 8 port ethernet switch 10 / 100 Mbps network switch Compatible cisco

2019-9 EXHIBITIONS老平台

Fast 8 port ethernet switch 10 / 100 Mbps network switch Compatible cisco


Product detail pictures:

Sfp Ethernet Switch - Factory Wholesale Cheap Network Oem Ethernet 24 port fiber switch – HDV detail pictures

Sfp Ethernet Switch - Factory Wholesale Cheap Network Oem Ethernet 24 port fiber switch – HDV detail pictures

Sfp Ethernet Switch - Factory Wholesale Cheap Network Oem Ethernet 24 port fiber switch – HDV detail pictures

Sfp Ethernet Switch - Factory Wholesale Cheap Network Oem Ethernet 24 port fiber switch – HDV detail pictures

Sfp Ethernet Switch - Factory Wholesale Cheap Network Oem Ethernet 24 port fiber switch – HDV detail pictures

Sfp Ethernet Switch - Factory Wholesale Cheap Network Oem Ethernet 24 port fiber switch – HDV detail pictures


Related Product Guide:
Optical Microcontrollers Market : Key Players, Growth, Analysis, 2018 – 2028 | Second Hand Onu
Transition Networks Debuts Gigabit Unidirectional Media Converters to Help Secure Data in Government and Financial Networks | Second Hand Onu

To be able to ideal satisfy client's requirements, all of our operations are strictly performed in line with our motto "High High-quality, Competitive Price tag, Fast Service" for Sfp Ethernet Switch - Factory Wholesale Cheap Network Oem Ethernet 24 port fiber switch – HDV , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Saudi Arabia, Jamaica, Netherlands, We have exported our products all over the world, especially the USA and European countries. Furthermore, all of our products are manufactured with advanced equipment and strict QC procedures to ensure high quality.If you are interested in any of our products, please don't hesitate to contact us. We will try our best to meet your needs.
  • This manufacturers not only respected our choice and requirements, but also gave us a lot of good suggestions, ultimately, we successfully completed the procurement tasks.
    5 Stars By Marina from US - 2016.09.29 11:19
    Timely delivery, strict implementation of the contract provisions of the goods, encountered special circumstances, but also actively cooperate, a trustworthy company!
    5 Stars By Christian from Sao Paulo - 2016.02.14 13:19
    Write your message here and send it to us