Wifi Router - Fast Ethernet 4 Port Module 1*1000M Optical Fiber Gigabit Network Poe Switch – HDV

Short Description:


Product Detail

Product Tags

Related Video

Feedback (2)

Dedicated to strict quality management and thoughtful client services, our experienced staff customers are generally available to discuss your demands and guarantee full client pleasure for Huawei Gpon Onu, 8 Port Olt, Gpon Ont/Onu, Being a young growing company, we might not the best, but we are trying our best to be your good partner.
Wifi Router - Fast Ethernet 4 Port Module 1*1000M Optical Fiber Gigabit Network Poe Switch – HDV Detail:

Product Description :

POE千兆1光4电xiangqing4

POE千兆1光4电xiangqing2

POE 千兆1光4电xiangqing

POE千兆1光4电xiangqing1

Specifications:

Model

ZX-1G4WS33OC-POE

Product

Full Gigabit 4+1 PoE Switch

Fixed Port 4*10/100/1000Base-TX RJ45 port (Data)1*1000M Optical Fiber Port(optional 1310/1550)
PoE Ports 1-4 port supports PoE
Network Protocol IEEE802.3IEEE802.3i 10BASE-T

IEEE802.3u100BASE-TX

IEEE 802.3ab1000BASE-T

IEEE802.3x

IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X

IEEE802.3af/at (optional order HiPoE  PoE++)

PoE Standard IEEE802.3af/at(optional order HiPoE  PoE++)
Port Specification 100/1000BaseT(X)Auto
Transmission Mode Store and Forward(full wirespeed)
Bandwidth 1.25Gbps
Packet Forwarding 8.64Mpps
MAC Address 2K
Buffer 2.5M
Transmission Distance 10BASE-T : Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤250 meter)100BASE-TX : Cat5 or later UTP(150 meter)

1000BASE-TX : Cat6 or later UTP(150 meter)

Single mode single fiber(MAX 20km)

Single mode double fiber(MAX 20 km)

Multiple mode double fiber(MAX 850meter/2km)

Optional 3-100km ptical Fiber Module

Power Pin Default 1/2(+),3/6(-); Optional order 4/5(+),7/8(-)
Single port power Average 15W;MAX25.5W
Total power/Input voltage MAX 104W
Watt Standby Power Consumption:≤5W;
LED Indicator PWR :Power LEDFX:(Optical fiber LED)

Port:(Orange=PoE LED+Green=Link LED)

Power Input External power DC 52V 2A
Operating Temperature/Humidity -15~+65°C;5%~90% RH Non coagulation
Storage Temperature/Humidity -40~+75°C;5%~95% RH Non coagulation
Product size/Packing size(L*W*H) 113mm*92mm*28mm230mm*125mm*55mm
N.W/G.W(kg) 0.4kg/1kg
Installation Desktop (optional wall+machine hanger parts)
Lightning protection level 3KV 8/20us;IP30
Certificate CE mark, commercial;CE/LVD EN60950;
FCC Part 15 Class B;RoHS; MA ;CNAS
Warranty Whole device for 2 year

 

Fast 8 port ethernet switch 10 / 100 Mbps network switch Compatible cisco

2019-9 EXHIBITIONS老平台

Fast 8 port ethernet switch 10 / 100 Mbps network switch Compatible cisco


Product detail pictures:

Wifi Router - Fast Ethernet 4 Port Module 1*1000M Optical Fiber Gigabit Network Poe Switch – HDV detail pictures

Wifi Router - Fast Ethernet 4 Port Module 1*1000M Optical Fiber Gigabit Network Poe Switch – HDV detail pictures

Wifi Router - Fast Ethernet 4 Port Module 1*1000M Optical Fiber Gigabit Network Poe Switch – HDV detail pictures

Wifi Router - Fast Ethernet 4 Port Module 1*1000M Optical Fiber Gigabit Network Poe Switch – HDV detail pictures

Wifi Router - Fast Ethernet 4 Port Module 1*1000M Optical Fiber Gigabit Network Poe Switch – HDV detail pictures

Wifi Router - Fast Ethernet 4 Port Module 1*1000M Optical Fiber Gigabit Network Poe Switch – HDV detail pictures


Related Product Guide:
Nokia enhances FTTH systems for 5G mobile network support | Second Hand Onu
Tencent pairs Acacia Communications’ CFP2-DCO with OPC-4 open line system | Single Fiber Sfp Module

"Quality very first, Honesty as base, Sincere assistance and mutual profit" is our idea, in an effort to create consistently and pursue the excellence for Wifi Router - Fast Ethernet 4 Port Module 1*1000M Optical Fiber Gigabit Network Poe Switch – HDV , The product will supply to all over the world, such as: Holland, Adelaide, Islamabad, High output volume, top quality, timely delivery and your satisfaction are guaranteed. We welcome all inquiries and comments. We also offer agency service---that act as the agent in china for our customers. If you are interested in any of our products or have an OEM order to fulfill, please feel free to contact us now. Working with us will save you money and time.
  • This company has the idea of "better quality, lower processing costs, prices are more reasonable", so they have competitive product quality and price, that's the main reason we chose to cooperate.
    5 Stars By Clara from Seattle - 2015.06.05 13:10
    Cooperate with you every time is very successful, very happy. Hope that we can have more cooperation!
    5 Stars By Frederica from London - 2016.03.28 16:34
    Write your message here and send it to us