• sales@hdv-tech.com
  • 24H Online Service:
    • 7189078c
    • sns03
    • 6660e33e
    • youtube 拷贝
    • instagram

    Gepon-Olt-Px20++

    Short Description:

     SC BIDI SFP Single Mode Transceiver

     Compliant with SFP MSA and SFF-8472

     Hot-pluggable

    √ Single +3.3 Power Supply

     Complies with Telcordia (Bellcore) GR-468-CORE

     1490nm Continuous Mode Transmitter and 1310nm Burst Mode APD-TIA Receiver

    √ Typical data rate 1.25 Gbps, Maximal reach 20km

     Comply with China Telecom EPON equipment technical requirement V2.1

     1000BASE-PX20++


    Product Detail

    Video

    Product Tags

    Product Applications

    l GEPON OLT For P2MP Application.


  • Write your message here and send it to us
    web聊天