• sales@hdv-tech.com
  • 24H Online Service:
    • 7189078c
    • sns03
    • 6660e33e
    • youtube 拷贝
    • instagram

    On Stock Full Gigabit 4 Port Sfp Ethernet Switch Compatible Huawei

    Short Description:

    Ethernet Port: 2*10/100/1000MJ45 port

    Fiber Port: 4*1000M SFP Port

    Bandwidth:5Gbps

     

    Size(L*W*H: 170mm*83mm*32mm

    N.W/G.W: 0.46Kg/0.6kg


    Product Detail

    Parameters

    Applications

    video

    Product Tags

    Product Description :


    On Stock Full Gigabit 4 Port Sfp Ethernet Switch Compatible Huawei
    On Stock Full Gigabit 4 Port Sfp Ethernet Switch Compatible Huawei
    On Stock Full Gigabit 4 Port Sfp Ethernet Switch Compatible Huawei


    Model

    ZX-4G2FL

    Product

    Full Gigabit 2+4 Switch

    Fixed Port 2*10/100/1000Base–TX RJ45 port (Data)4*1000M Integrated SFP(optional 1310/1550)
    Network Protocol IEEE802.3IEEE802.3i 10BASE-TIEEE802.3u100BASE-TXIEEE 802.3ab1000BASE-TIEEE802.3x IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X
    Port Specification 100/1000BaseT(X) Auto
    Transmission Mode Store and Forward(full wirespeed)
    Bandwidth 5Gbps
    Packet Forwarding 12.96Mpps
    MAC Address 2K
    Buffer 2.5M
    Transmission Distance 10BASE-T : Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤250 meter)100BASE-TX : Cat5 or later UTP(150 meter)1000BASE-TX : Cat6 or later UTP(150 meter)Single mode single fiber(MAX 20KM)Single mode double fiber (MAX 20KM) Multiple mode double fiber(MAX 850M/2KM) Optional 3-100KM SFP
    Watt ≤10W;
    LED Indicator PWR:Power LEDFX1/FX2/FX3/FX4:(SFP LED)Tp1/TP2:Port  LED
    Power External power DC 5V 2A
    Operating Temperature/Humidity -15~+65°C;5%~90% RH Non coagulation
    Storage Temperature/Humidity -40~+75°C;5%~95% RH Non coagulation
    Product size/Packing size(L*W*H) 170mm*83mm*32mm270mm*162mm*55mm
    N.W/G.W(kg) 0.46kg/0.6kg
    Installation Desktop (optional wall hanger+machine hanger parts)
    Lightning Protection level 3KV 8/20us;IP30
    Certificate CE mark, commercial;CE/LVD EN60950; FCC Part 15 Class B;RoHS;MA;CNAS
    Warranty Whole device for 2 year

  • Write your message here and send it to us
    web聊天