Cheap Price 2*10/100/1000 Mbps port used network switches with two SFP ports

Short Description:

Ethernet Port:2*10/100/1000M RJ45 port

Fiber Port:2*1000M SFP Port

Bandwidth:2.5Gbps

Packet Forwarding:12.96Mpps

Power Input:External power DC 5V 2A

Operating Temperature/Humidity:-15~+65°C;5%~90% RH Non coagulation

Product size (L*W*H):113mm*92mm*28mm

Packing size (L*W*H):230mm*125mm*55mm

N.W/G.W(kg):0.33kg/0.46kg

Warranty:2 Years


Product Detail

Product Tags

Product Description :
photobank(2).jpg
photobank(1).jpg
SFP 22xiangqing1
SFP 22xiangqing2

Specifications:

Model

ZX-2G2FL

Product

Full Gigabit 2+2 Switch

Fixed Port 2*10/100/1000Base–TX RJ45 port (Data)2*1000M Integrated SFP(optional 1310/1550)
Network Protocol IEEE802.3IEEE802.3i 10BASE-TIEEE802.3u100BASE-TXIEEE 802.3ab1000BASE-TIEEE802.3xIEEE 802.3z 1000BASE-X
Port Specification 100/1000BaseT(X) Auto
Transmission Mode Store and Forward(full wirespeed)
Bandwidth 2.5Gbps
Packet Forwarding 12.96Mpps
MAC Address 2K
Buffer 2.5M
Transmission Distance 10BASE-T : Cat3,4,5 UTP(≤250 meter)100BASE-TX : Cat5 or later UTP(150 meter)1000BASE-TX : Cat6 or later UTP(150 meter)Single mode single fiber(MAX 20KM)Single mode double fiber (MAX 20KM)Multiple mode double fiber(MAX 850M/2KM)Optional 3-100KM SFP
Watt ≤10W;
LED Indicator POWER:Power LEDSFP1/SFP2:(SFP LED)Port :(Green=10/100M LED+Orange=1000M LED)
Power External power DC 5V 2A
Operating Temperature/Humidity -15~+65°C;5%~90% RH Non coagulation
Storage Temperature/Humidity -40~+75°C;5%~95% RH Non coagulation
Product size/Packing size(L*W*H) 113mm*92mm*28mm230mm*125mm*55mm
N.W/G.W(kg) 0.33kg/0.46kg
Installation Desktop (optional wall hanger+machine hanger parts)
Lightning Protection level 3KV 8/20us;IP30
Certificate CE mark, commercial;CE/LVD EN60950;
FCC Part 15 Class B;RoHS;MA;CNAS
Warranty Whole device for 2 year

Fast 8 port ethernet switch 10 / 100 Mbps network switch Compatible cisco

2019-9 EXHIBITIONS老平台

Fast 8 port ethernet switch 10 / 100 Mbps network switch Compatible cisco


  • Previous:
  • Next:

  • Write your message here and send it to us